Event Information

Visalia, CA

Results

600cc Non Winged Micros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
24Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA#4
37Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
46Dawson Faria Tipton, CA#12B
512Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA#1J
65Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA#4B
710Tyler Hester Exeter, CA#161
817Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA#66X
99Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10J
1018Paul Javaux Visalia, CA#88X
1119Stefan Sidur Madera, CA#11
1222Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA#2C
1314Ryan Boertje UNK, CA#5
1415Troy Morris IIIBakersfield, CA#07X
153Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA#4G
1611Carson Myrick Tulare, CA#44M
178Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA#54M
1816Levi Robinson Viasilia, CA#54
192Austin Stone Chico, CA#29
2013Katey Syra Corcoran, CA#73
2121Jared Solf Bakersfield, CA#5S
2223Jimmy Leal Laton, CA#3L
2320Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14
2424Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14J

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10J
24Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA#4
33Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
46Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA#1J
55Katey Syra Corcoran, CA#73
68Levi Robinson Viasilia, CA#54
77Paul Javaux Visalia, CA#88X
82Stefan Sidur Madera, CA#11

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
24Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA#4G
31Tyler Hester Exeter, CA#161
43Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA#4B
55Ryan Boertje UNK, CA#5
67Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA#66X
76Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA#2C
88Jimmy Leal Laton, CA#3L

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Carson Myrick Tulare, CA#44M
23Dawson Faria Tipton, CA#12B
34Austin Stone Chico, CA#29
42Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA#54M
55Troy Morris IIIBakersfield, CA#07X
66Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14
77Jared Solf Bakersfield, CA#5S
88Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14J

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
118Garrett Twitty Bakersfield, CA#4
22Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA#4G
320Austin Stone Chico, CA#29
415Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
512Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA#4B
621Dawson Faria Tipton, CA#12B
711Stefan Sidur Madera, CA#11
817Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
922Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA#54M
1019Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10J
1124Tyler Hester Exeter, CA#161
1213Carson Myrick Tulare, CA#44M
1314Katey Syra Corcoran, CA#73
149Ryan Boertje UNK, CA#5
1523Troy Morris IIIBakersfield, CA#07X
165Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA#1J
171Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA#2C
1816Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14
196Paul Javaux Visalia, CA#88X
204Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA#66X
213Jared Solf Bakersfield, CA#5S
2210Levi Robinson Viasilia, CA#54
237Jimmy Leal Laton, CA#3L
248Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14J

Stock Super 600s

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA#49
29Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA#5
37Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
46Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA#61
58Caleb Debem Salinas, CA#3D
610Clayton Valentine Lemoore, CA#5V
75Elijah Gile UNK, CA#13
84Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA#51
92Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN#3C
103Evan Dixon Visalia, CA#22E
1111Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA#07X

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
22Elijah Gile UNK, CA#13
34Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA#49
43Evan Dixon Visalia, CA#22E
55Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA#5
66Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA#07X

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Caleb Debem Salinas, CA#3D
23Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA#51
34Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN#3C
42Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA#61
55Clayton Valentine Lemoore, CA#5V

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA#49
27Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN#3C
32Evan Dixon Visalia, CA#22E
44Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA#51
510Elijah Gile UNK, CA#13
68Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA#61
711Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
85Caleb Debem Salinas, CA#3D
93Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA#5
109Clayton Valentine Lemoore, CA#5V
111Matai Morris Bakersfield, CA#07X

600cc Winged Micros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA#21
26Cody Christensen Fowler, CA#12
35Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14J
43Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
59Raio Salmon Fresno, CA#21S
610Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
712Caeden Steele Fresno, CA#121
814Bryson Bettencourt Tulare, CA#15B
917Eli Bookout Hanford, CA#61
1018Colby Dubato Madera, CA#15C
1115Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA#24S
121Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA#14X
1313Brad Hannum Granite Bay, CA#13H
1420Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA#16
157Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14
164Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10JR
1711Lee Brewer Tracy, CA#1ST
188Stefan Sidur Madera, CA#11
1916Jake Smith , CA#28
2019Logan Trevino Madera, CA#7T

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
23Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
32Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14
44Cody Christensen Fowler, CA#12
56Brad Hannum Granite Bay, CA#13H
65Jake Smith , CA#28
77Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA#16

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14J
22Stefan Sidur Madera, CA#11
35Caeden Steele Fresno, CA#121
43Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA#21
56Bryson Bettencourt Tulare, CA#15B
67Eli Bookout Hanford, CA#61
71Colby Dubato Madera, CA#15C

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA#14X
22Raio Salmon Fresno, CA#21S
31Lee Brewer Tracy, CA#1ST
44Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10JR
55Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA#24S
66Logan Trevino Madera, CA#7T

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
110Cody Christensen Fowler, CA#12
23Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14J
31Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10JR
413Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
512Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA#21
620Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA#14X
74Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14
85Stefan Sidur Madera, CA#11
915Raio Salmon Fresno, CA#21S
1018Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
112Colby Dubato Madera, CA#15C
126Lee Brewer Tracy, CA#1ST
138Jake Smith , CA#28
1416Caeden Steele Fresno, CA#121
159Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA#24S
1614Brad Hannum Granite Bay, CA#13H
177Bryson Bettencourt Tulare, CA#15B
1817Logan Trevino Madera, CA#7T
1919Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA#16
2011Eli Bookout Hanford, CA#61

Junior Sprints

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA#17B
22Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA#95
34Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA#98
45Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA#13V
53Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA#66B
66Landon Jones Hanford, CA#77L
79Jace Meyers California, CA#14
810Kasey Leal Laton, CA#3LJ
911Cohen Morris Bakersfield, CA#07X
107Cooper Solf Bakersfield, CA#11S
118Blake Bookout Hanford, CA#61

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA#13V
22Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA#66B
33Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA#17B
44Cooper Solf Bakersfield, CA#11S
55Kasey Leal Laton, CA#3LJ
66Cohen Morris Bakersfield, CA#07X

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Landon Jones Hanford, CA#77L
22Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA#98
33Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA#95
45Blake Bookout Hanford, CA#61
54Jace Meyers California, CA#14

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA#17B
26Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA#95
38Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA#66B
42Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA#98
54Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA#13V
63Cooper Solf Bakersfield, CA#11S
71Landon Jones Hanford, CA#77L
87Jace Meyers California, CA#14
99Kasey Leal Laton, CA#3LJ
1010Blake Bookout Hanford, CA#61
1111Cohen Morris Bakersfield, CA#07X

Restricted Winged Micros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
22Jett Barnes Visalia, CA#55
35Drake Carter , CA#14
43Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA#2
54Teagen Moles Fresno, CA#4
67Andi Jones , CA#7A
79Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA#21
81Colton Key Fresno, CA#63
911Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA#23C
1010Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA#7K
1112Elijah Gile UNK, CA#13
128Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ#14G

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Drake Carter , AZ#14
21Andi Jones , AZ#7A
34Colton Key Fresno, CA#63
43Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA#2
55Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA#21
66Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA#23C

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
23Teagen Moles Fresno, CA#4
34Jett Barnes Visalia, CA#55
45Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ#14G
56Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA#7K
61Elijah Gile UNK, CA#13

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Colton Key Fresno, CA#63
21Jett Barnes Visalia, CA#55
36Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA#2
43Teagen Moles Fresno, CA#4
59Drake Carter , CA#14
68Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
711Andi Jones , WA#7A
85Elijah Gile UNK, CA#13
912Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA#21
1010Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ#14G
117Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA#23C
124Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA#7K
MHM #3 is right around the corner! Plan ahead for being at Plaza on 9/24 and 9/25 for the BEST race of the year!