Event Information

Visalia, CA

Results

600cc Non Winged Micros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12TJ Smith Fresno, CA#14
24Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
31Dawson Faria Tipton, CA#12B
49Carson Myrick Tulare, CA#44M
517Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10
618Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA#54
714Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
811Mitch Cornelious Fresno, CA#98JW
915Tyler Hester Exeter, CA#161
1010Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN#3C
1116Paul Javaux Visalia, CA#88X
128Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ#26
133Austin Stone Chico, CA#29
146Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA#4G
155Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA#1J
1613Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA#66X
177Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14J
1812Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14E

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dawson Faria Tipton, CA#12B
21Carson Myrick Tulare, CA#44M
34Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA#4G
43Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
56Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA#66X
65Paul Javaux Visalia, CA#88X

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14J
21Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN#3C
33Austin Stone Chico, CA#29
45Mitch Cornelious Fresno, CA#98JW
54Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
66Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10

Heat 3

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ#26
24Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA#1J
33TJ Smith Fresno, CA#14
46Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14E
51Tyler Hester Exeter, CA#161
65Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA#54

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brian Gilbert Visalia, CA#4G
26Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
39Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA#1J
411Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
54Austin Stone Chico, CA#29
613TJ Smith Fresno, CA#14
717Dawson Faria Tipton, CA#12B
814Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14J
97Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ#26
103Carson Myrick Tulare, CA#44M
115Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN#3C
1215Tyler Hester Exeter, CA#161
1310Paul Javaux Visalia, CA#88X
148Mitch Cornelious Fresno, CA#98JW
1516Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA#54
1612Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA#66X
1718Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10
181Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14E

Stock Super 600s

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14
25Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA#5
34Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA#51
46Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ#26
52Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA#49
68Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA#61
77Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
81Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN#3C

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14
22Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA#49
31Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN#3C
44Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA#51
56Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA#5
68Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ#26
75Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
87Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA#61

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dalton Parreira Hanford, CA#51
23Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA#14
37Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA#49
44Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN#3C
58Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
65Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA#5
76Wyatt Bookout Hanford, CA#61
81Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ#26

600cc Winged Micros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA#14
23Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
31Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10
44Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA#24S
56Cody Christensen Fowler, CA#12
65Caeden Steele Fresno, CA#121
712Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
810Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA#5
99Chris Martin Tulare, CA#749
108Eli Bookout Hanford, CA#61
1111Colby Dubato Madera, CA#15C
1214Bryson Bettencourt Tulare, CA#15B
1315Jake Smith , CA#28
1413Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14E
157Raio Salmon Fresno, CA#21

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10
22Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
34Cody Christensen Fowler, CA#12
46Eli Bookout Hanford, CA#61
53Chris Martin Tulare, CA#749
65Colby Dubato Madera, CA#15C
78Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14E
87Jake Smith , CA#28

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA#14
23Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA#24S
31Raio Salmon Fresno, CA#21
44Caeden Steele Fresno, CA#121
55Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA#5
67Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
76Bryson Bettencourt Tulare, CA#15B

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Cody Christensen Fowler, CA#12
27Caeden Steele Fresno, CA#121
34Chris Martin Tulare, CA#749
43Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA#24S
514Austin Torgerson Medford, OR#88
611Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA#14
712Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA#10
89Raio Salmon Fresno, CA#21
913Colby Dubato Madera, CA#15C
105Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA#5
1115Eli Bookout Hanford, CA#61
126Bryson Bettencourt Tulare, CA#15B
1310Jake Smith , CA#28
148Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR#02
151Mariah Ede Fresno, CA#14E

Junior Sprints

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA#95
21Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA#13V
34Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA#17B
43Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA#66B
55Landon Jones Hanford, CA#77L
66Jace Meyers California, CA#14
77Blake Bookout Hanford, CA#61
88Kasey Leal Laton, CA#3LJ

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA#13V
23Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA#95
32Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA#66B
44Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA#17B
56Landon Jones Hanford, CA#77L
65Jace Meyers California, CA#14
78Blake Bookout Hanford, CA#61
87Kasey Leal Laton, CA#3LJ

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA#13V
23Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA#66B
31Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA#95
44Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA#17B
58Jace Meyers California, CA#14
65Landon Jones Hanford, CA#77L
76Kasey Leal Laton, CA#3LJ
87Blake Bookout Hanford, CA#61

Restricted Winged Micros

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Drake Carter , CA#14
21Teagen Moles Fresno, CA#4
34Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA#2
43Colton Key Fresno, CA#63
55Jett Barnes Visalia, CA#55
66Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
78Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA#7K
811Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA#23C
97Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA#21
109Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ#55J
1110Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ#14G

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
23Colton Key Fresno, CA#63
35Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA#21
42Teagen Moles Fresno, CA#4
56Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ#55J
64Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA#23C

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Drake Carter , CA#14
22Jett Barnes Visalia, CA#55
34Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA#2
45Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA#7K
51Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ#14G

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA#23C
22Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA#2
33Colton Key Fresno, CA#63
46Drake Carter , CA#14
58Teagen Moles Fresno, CA#4
67Jett Barnes Visalia, CA#55
711Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA#88C
89Madelyn Gjerness Chandler, AZ#14G
94Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA#21
105Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA#7K
1110Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ#55J
MHM #3 is right around the corner! Plan ahead for being at Plaza on 9/24 and 9/25 for the BEST race of the year!